GiờTrậnTỷ Lệ Châu ÁTỷ LệTỷ Lệ Châu Âu
28/0418h30[3] Liverpool [3] vs Stoke City [19]
0 : 1 3/4
-0.96
0 : 1 3/4
0.86
6.00
1.27
6.00
11.00
 
-0.97
3 1/4
0.85
28/0421h00[7] Burnley [7] vs Brighton Hove Albion [13]
0 : 1/4
0.90
0 : 1/4
1.00
3.20
2.19
3.20
3.70
 
0.86
2
-0.98
28/0421h00[14] Crystal Palace [14] vs Leicester City [9]
0 : 1/2
-0.94
0 : 1/2
0.84
3.50
2.04
3.50
3.75
 
-0.96
2 3/4
0.84
28/0421h00[16] Huddersfield Town [16] vs Everton [8]
0 : 0
0.86
0 : 0
-0.96
3.00
2.66
3.00
3.00
 
0.92
2
0.96
28/0421h00[10] Newcastle United [10] vs West Bromwich(WBA) [20]
0 : 3/4
-0.96
0 : 3/4
0.86
3.65
1.79
3.65
4.80
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.96
28/0421h00[18] Southampton [18] vs Bournemouth AFC [11]
0 : 3/4
0.90
0 : 3/4
1.00
4.05
1.70
4.05
4.85
 
0.94
2 3/4
0.94
28/0423h30[17] Swansea City [17] vs Chelsea [5]
1 : 0
1.00
1 : 0
0.90
4.10
7.30
4.10
1.51
 
0.86
2 1/4
-0.98
28/0423h00[4] AS Roma [4] vs Chievo [16]
0 : 1 1/4
0.90
0 : 1 1/4
1.00
4.90
1.40
4.90
8.30
 
0.99
2 3/4
0.89
29/0401h45[5] Inter Milan [5] vs Juventus [1]
1/4 : 0
0.88
1/4 : 0
1.00
3.25
3.30
3.25
2.31
 
0.98
2 1/4
0.88
28/0420h30[16] SC Freiburg [16] vs FC Koln [18]
0 : 1/2
-0.93
0 : 1/2
0.82
3.65
2.08
3.65
3.50
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.96
28/0420h30[9] Hertha Berlin [9] vs Augsburg [11]
0 : 1/2
-0.94
0 : 1/2
0.84
3.25
2.06
3.25
4.00
 
0.98
2 1/4
0.90
28/0420h30[1] Bayern Munchen [1] vs Eintracht Frankfurt [7]
0 : 1 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1 1/4
0.82
4.70
1.51
4.70
5.90
 
-0.94
3 1/4
0.82
28/0420h30[2] Schalke 04 [2] vs Borussia Monchengladbach [8]
0 : 1/2
0.91
0 : 1/2
0.99
3.70
1.91
3.70
4.05
 
0.94
2 1/2
0.94
28/0420h30[14] VfL Wolfsburg [14] vs Hamburger SV [17]
0 : 1/4
0.88
0 : 1/4
-0.98
3.30
2.17
3.30
3.60
 
0.98
2 1/4
0.90
28/0423h30[4] Bayer Leverkusen [4] vs VfB Stuttgart [10]
0 : 1 1/4
0.94
0 : 1 1/4
0.96
4.90
1.42
4.90
7.50
 
0.94
3
0.94
29/0401h00[14] Angers [14] vs Marseille [4]
3/4 : 0
0.83
3/4 : 0
-0.95
3.60
3.75
3.60
1.79
 
0.99
2 3/4
0.87
29/0401h00[11] Bordeaux [11] vs Dijon [12]
0 : 1
-0.97
0 : 1
0.85
3.85
1.53
3.85
5.30
 
0.88
2 1/2
0.98
29/0401h00[19] Lille [19] vs Metz [20]
0 : 1/2
0.89
0 : 1/2
0.99
3.40
1.89
3.40
3.60
 
0.80
2 1/4
-0.94
29/0401h00[3] Lyon [3] vs Nantes [9]
0 : 1 1/2
0.90
0 : 1 1/2
0.98
5.10
1.27
5.10
8.30
 
-0.98
3
0.84
29/0401h00[2] Monaco [2] vs Amiens [13]
0 : 1 3/4
0.80
0 : 1 3/4
-0.93
6.10
1.18
6.10
11.00
 
0.84
3
-0.98
29/0401h00[8] Montpellier [8] vs Saint Etienne [6]
0 : 0
0.80
0 : 0
-0.93
3.15
2.42
3.15
2.71
 
-0.96
2 1/4
0.82
29/0401h00[1] Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1] vs Guingamp [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0401h00[7] Rennes [7] vs Toulouse [17]
0 : 1/2
0.88
0 : 1/2
1.00
3.35
1.85
3.35
3.85
 
0.88
2 1/4
0.98
29/0401h00[16] Strasbourg [16] vs Nice [5]
1/4 : 0
0.97
1/4 : 0
0.91
3.30
2.99
3.30
2.16
 
0.82
2 1/4
-0.96
29/0401h00[18] Troyes [18] vs Caen [15]
0 : 1/4
0.95
0 : 1/4
0.93
3.10
2.25
3.10
3.00
 
-0.95
2 1/4
0.81
28/0418h30[9] Hamilton Academical [9] vs Ross County [11]
0 : 1/4
-0.83
0 : 1/4
0.70
3.40
2.51
3.40
2.57
 
-0.94
2 1/2
0.80
28/0421h00[8] Saint Johnstone [8] vs Partick Thistle [12]
0 : 1/2
-0.86
0 : 1/2
0.74
3.30
2.13
3.30
3.25
 
-0.84
2 1/2
0.70
28/0421h00[4] Hibernian [4] vs Kilmarnock [5]
0 : 3/4
0.85
0 : 3/4
-0.97
3.90
1.62
3.90
4.85
 
-0.97
2 1/2
0.83
28/0421h00[7] Motherwell [7] vs Dundee [10]
0 : 1/2
-0.93
0 : 1/2
0.80
3.40
2.05
3.40
3.35
 
-0.89
2 1/2
0.75
28/0420h30[9] Arka Gdynia [9] vs Piast Gliwice [14]
0 : 0
0.97
0 : 0
0.91
3.25
2.56
3.25
2.50
 
0.95
2 1/4
0.91
28/0423h00[13] Pogon Szczecin [13] vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz [16]
0 : 1
-0.93
0 : 1
0.80
3.85
1.57
3.85
4.95
 
0.98
2 1/2
0.88
29/0401h30[1] Lech Poznan [1] vs Gornik Zabrze [5]
0 : 1 1/4
0.87
0 : 1 1/4
-0.99
4.65
1.35
4.65
7.00
 
0.97
2 3/4
0.89
28/0420h00[12] Shakhter Soligorsk [12] vs Torpedo-MAZ Minsk [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[1] BATE Borisov [1] vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Neman Grodno [7] vs Dinamo Minsk [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[4] Sarajevo [4] vs Radnik Bijeljina [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[2] FK Zeljeznicar [2] vs HSK Zrinjski Mostar [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[10] Sloboda [10] vs Vitez [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h30[14] Vitosha Bistritsa [14] vs Cherno More Varna [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0401h00[9] Slavia Sofia [9] vs Pirin Blagoevgrad [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[6] Glentoran FC [6] vs Ballinamallard United [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[4] Linfield FC [4] vs Cliftonville [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[3] Glenavon Lurgan [3] vs Coleraine [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[9] Ards FC [9] vs Dungannon Swifts [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[10] Warrenpoint Town [10] vs Carrick Rangers [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[7] Ballymena United [7] vs Crusaders [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[14] Mouscron Peruwelz [14] vs Zulte-Waregem [9]
3/4 : 0
-0.97
3/4 : 0
0.85
4.00
4.35
4.00
1.61
 
0.80
2 3/4
-0.94
29/0402h00[7] Kortrijk [7] vs Lierse [18]
0 : 1 1/4
0.93
0 : 1 1/4
0.95
4.70
1.38
4.70
6.10
 
0.90
3
0.96
29/0402h00[19] Oud Heverlee [19] vs Red Star Waasland [12]
0 : 1/4
0.80
0 : 1/4
-0.93
3.60
2.03
3.60
3.05
 
0.80
2 3/4
-0.94
29/0402h00[15] KAS Eupen [15] vs Lokeren [13]
0 : 0
0.85
0 : 0
-0.97
3.65
2.32
3.65
2.53
 
0.85
2 3/4
-0.99
29/0402h30[10] Sint-Truidense [10] vs Oostende [11]
0 : 1/4
0.74
0 : 1/4
-0.87
3.55
1.98
3.55
3.20
 
0.77
2 1/2
-0.92
29/0400h00[9] Istra 1961 Pula [9] vs Inter Zapresic [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[1] Dinamo Zagreb [1] vs Rijeka [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[8] Rudes [8] vs HNK Cibalia [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Slaven Koprivnica [7] vs Hajduk Split [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[4] ZNK Osijek [4] vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Flora Paide [7] vs FC Flora Tallinn [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[1] Levadia Tallinn [1] vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[9] FC Kuressaare [9] vs JK Tallinna Kalev [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[3] Ujpesti [3] vs Diosgyor VTK [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[11] Mezokovesd-Zsory [11] vs Budapest Honved [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Videoton Puskas Akademia [7] vs Balmazujvarosi FC [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[1] Ferencvarosi TC [1] vs Szombathelyi Haladas [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[6] Paksi SE Honlapja [6] vs Fehervar Videoton [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[4] Debrecin VSC [4] vs Vasas [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[1] Hapoel Beer Sheva [1] vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[11] Hapoel Raanana [11] vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[13] Hapoel Ashkelon [13] vs Ashdod MS [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[2] Beitar Jerusalem [2] vs Maccabi Netanya [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[3] Maccabi Tel Aviv [3] vs Hapoel Haifa [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[9] Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC [9] vs Maccabi Haifa [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[7] Maccabi Petah Tikva FC [7] vs Hapoel Acco [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[1] Rigas Futbola skola [1] vs Spartaks Jurmala [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[7] Metta/LU Riga [7] vs FK Valmiera [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[6] Lietava Jonava [6] vs Suduva [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[4] FK Palanga [4] vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[6] Speranta Nisporeni [6] vs CSCA-Rapid Chisinau B [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[7] FC Olimpia Balti [7] vs FC Milsami [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[10] Decic Tuzi [10] vs FK Rudar Pljevlja [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[6] FK Iskra Danilovgrad [6] vs OFK Petrovac [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[8] FK Kom [8] vs Mladost 069 Podgorica [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[1] FK Sutjeska Niksic [1] vs FK Zeta [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[2] FK Buducnost Podgorica [2] vs FK Grbalj Radanovici [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h00[3] Ranheim IL [3] vs Valerenga [6]
1/4 : 0
1.00
1/4 : 0
0.88
3.60
3.10
3.60
2.09
 
0.90
2 3/4
0.96
28/0423h00[3] CS Universitatea Craiova [3] vs FC Viitorul Constanta [4]
0 : 1/4
0.84
0 : 1/4
-0.96
3.15
2.11
3.15
3.20
 
-0.99
2 1/4
0.85
28/0423h00[10] CS Voluntari [10] vs Juventus Bucuresti [14]
0 : 1/2
0.78
0 : 1/2
-0.90
3.25
1.75
3.25
4.50
 
-0.97
2 1/4
0.82
28/0423h00[12] Sepsi [12] vs Dinamo Bucuresti [6]
1/4 : 0
0.98
1/4 : 0
0.90
3.25
3.05
3.25
2.16
 
-0.99
2 1/2
0.85
28/0423h00[11] ACS Poli Timisoara [11] vs Concordia Chiajna [9]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
3.15
2.33
3.15
2.84
 
-0.89
2 1/4
0.75
28/0423h00[13] Gaz Metan Medias [13] vs Botosani [8]
0 : 1/4
-0.89
0 : 1/4
0.77
3.15
2.38
3.15
2.78
 
-0.84
2 1/4
0.70
28/0423h00[5] FC Astra Giurgiu [5] vs CSM Studentesc Iasi [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[2] Steaua Bucuresti [2] vs CFR Cluj [1]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
3.15
2.33
3.15
2.84
 
-0.89
2 1/4
0.75
28/0423h00[3] Slovan Bratislava [3] vs Spartak Trnava [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[2] Dunajska Streda [2] vs Trencin [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[9] Sport Podbrezova [9] vs Nitra [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[8] Michalovce [8] vs FK Senica [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[4] MSK Zilina [4] vs MFK Ruzomberok [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0423h00[10] Zlate Moravce [10] vs Tatran Presov [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[14] Vysocina jihlava [14] vs Mlada Boleslav [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[15] Banik Ostrava [15] vs Sparta Praha [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[6] Baumit Jablonec [6] vs Slovan Liberec [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[2] Slavia Praha [2] vs Synot Slovacko [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[1] FC Viktoria Plzen [1] vs MFK Karvina [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[9] Tescoma Zlin [9] vs Bohemians 1905 [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[13] Dukla Prague [13] vs Brno [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[8] Teplice [8] vs Sigma Olomouc [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[10] Lausanne Sports [10] vs Grasshopper [7]
1/4 : 0
0.87
1/4 : 0
-0.99
3.60
2.75
3.60
2.19
 
0.77
2 1/2
-0.92
28/0421h00[8] Lugano [8] vs St. Gallen [4]
0 : 1/4
0.74
0 : 1/4
-0.86
3.50
2.01
3.50
3.15
 
-0.95
2 3/4
0.81
28/0421h00[2] Basel [2] vs Thun [6]
0 : 1 1/2
-0.83
0 : 1 1/2
0.70
4.65
1.42
4.65
5.50
 
0.70
3
-0.84
28/0421h00[1] Young Boys [1] vs Luzern [3]
0 : 1 1/2
0.68
0 : 1 1/2
-0.81
5.90
1.24
5.90
8.20
 
0.70
3 1/4
-0.84
28/0421h00[5] FC Zurich [5] vs FC Sion [9]
0 : 1/2
-0.92
0 : 1/2
0.79
3.65
2.06
3.65
2.90
 
0.81
2 3/4
-0.95
28/0422h00[10] IFK Goteborg [10] vs Hacken [6]
0 : 0
-0.95
0 : 0
0.83
3.40
2.69
3.40
2.41
 
0.93
2 1/2
0.93
28/0422h00[10] Zirka Kirovohrad [10] vs Olimpic Donetsk [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[9] FC Karpaty Lviv [9] vs PFC Oleksandria [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[8] Illichivets [8] vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[11] Stal D. [11] vs Chernomorets Odessa [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[4] Zorya [4] vs Veres [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[3] FC Vorskla Poltava [3] vs Dynamo Kyiv [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h30[6] Austria Wien [6] vs Mattersburg [7]
0 : 1/4
0.83
0 : 1/4
-0.95
3.65
2.05
3.65
2.95
 
-0.96
3
0.82
29/0400h30[2] Sturm Graz [2] vs Rapid Wien [3]
1/4 : 0
0.76
1/4 : 0
-0.88
3.60
2.63
3.60
2.27
 
0.96
2 3/4
0.90
29/0400h30[8] Rheindorf Altach [8] vs LASK Linz [4]
1/2 : 0
-0.99
1/2 : 0
0.87
3.30
3.90
3.30
1.84
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.98
29/0400h30[10] SKN St. Polten [10] vs Red Bull Salzburg [1]
1 1/2 : 0
0.90
1 1/2 : 0
0.98
5.10
7.10
5.10
1.31
 
0.85
3
-0.99
29/0400h30[5] Trenkwalder Admira Wacker [5] vs Wolfsberger AC [9]
0 : 0
0.87
0 : 0
-0.99
3.50
2.37
3.50
2.54
 
0.84
2 1/2
-0.98
28/0412h00[11] V-Varen Nagasaki [11] vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h00[13] Shimizu S-Pulse [13] vs Kashiwa Reysol [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h00[6] Vegalta Sendai [6] vs Consadole Sapporo [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[8] Jubilo Iwata [8] vs Cerezo Osaka [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[2] FC Tokyo [2] vs Nagoya Grampus [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[9] Urawa Red Diamonds [9] vs Shonan Bellmare [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[7] Vissel Kobe [7] vs Kawasaki Frontale [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[15] Yokohama Marinos [15] vs Kashima Antlers [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h00[11] Daegu FC [11] vs Jeju United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[9] FC Seoul [9] vs Sangju Sangmu Phoenix [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[8] Ulsan Hyundai FC [8] vs Chunnam Dragons [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h30[13] Beijing Renhe [13] vs Tianjin Teda [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h35[10] Tianjin QuanJian [10] vs Hebei HX Xingfu [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h35[3] Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC [3] vs Jiangsu Suning FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0413h30[5] Southern District [5] vs Kitchee [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h30[12] Sriwijaya FC [12] vs PSM Makassar [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h30[8] Barito Putera [8] vs Bhayangkara Surabaya United [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h30[2] Persija Jakarta [2] vs Persib Bandung [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h45[11] kelantan [11] vs Johor FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h45[4] Perak [4] vs Kuala Lumpur [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h45[2] Pahang [2] vs Melaka [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h50[11] Oman Club [11] vs Alslam [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h50[13] Al-Mdeebe [13] vs Muscat [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[10] Saham [10] vs Mrbat [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[3] Al-Nasr(OMA) [3] vs Al-Suwaiq [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h50[2] Al Shabab(OMA) [2] vs Al-Nahda Muscat [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h50[6] Fnjaa [6] vs Dhufar [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0401h00[12] Sohar Club [12] vs Al Oruba Sur [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h30[1] Albirex Niigata FC [1] vs Geylang United FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h45[10] Suphanburi FC [10] vs Air Force Central [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[15] Navy FC [15] vs Nakhon Ratchasima [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[5] Port FC [5] vs Chiangrai United [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[6] Muang Thong United [6] vs Ratchaburi FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[14] Bangkok Glass [14] vs Chainat FC [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h30[1] Al Ain [1] vs Al-Dhafra [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[14] Botafogo RJ [14] vs Gremio (RS) [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0405h00[8] America MG [8] vs Vitoria BA [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Dong-2] Atlanta United [Dong-2] vs Montreal Impact [Dong-8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Dong-11] Toronto FC [Dong-11] vs Chicago Fire [Dong-7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Tay-6] Vancouver Whitecaps [Tay-6] vs Real Salt Lake [Tay-5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Dong-10] Philadelphia Union [Dong-10] vs DC United [Dong-9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0407h00[18] Lobos BUAP [18] vs Puebla [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0408h06[9] Pachuca [9] vs Atlas [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0409h00[4] Tigres UANL [4] vs Monterrey [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h00[17] Nottingham Forest [17] vs Bristol City [10]
0 : 0
0.95
0 : 0
0.93
3.60
2.60
3.60
2.57
 
0.88
2 3/4
0.98
28/0421h00[4] Aston Villa [4] vs Derby County [6]
0 : 1/2
0.95
0 : 1/2
0.93
3.50
1.95
3.50
3.90
 
1.00
2 1/2
0.86
28/0421h00[22] Barnsley [22] vs Brentford [8]
1/2 : 0
0.87
1/2 : 0
-0.99
3.75
3.45
3.75
2.01
 
0.98
3
0.88
28/0421h00[23] Burton Albion [23] vs Bolton Wanderers [21]
0 : 1/4
-0.92
0 : 1/4
0.79
3.30
2.43
3.30
3.00
 
0.87
2 1/4
0.99
28/0421h00[3] Fulham [3] vs Sunderland A.F.C [24]
0 : 1 3/4
0.84
0 : 1 3/4
-0.96
6.40
1.25
6.40
10.50
 
1.00
3 1/2
0.86
28/0421h00[18] Hull City [18] vs Cardiff City [2]
1/4 : 0
-0.97
1/4 : 0
0.85
3.70
3.30
3.70
2.11
 
0.90
2 3/4
0.96
28/0421h00[5] Middlesbrough [5] vs Millwall [7]
0 : 1/2
1.00
0 : 1/2
0.88
3.45
2.00
3.45
3.80
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.98
28/0421h00[13] Norwich City [13] vs Leeds United [12]
0 : 3/4
-0.95
0 : 3/4
0.83
3.85
1.81
3.85
4.20
 
0.85
2 3/4
-0.99
28/0421h00[16] Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [16] vs Birmingham City [20]
0 : 0
0.92
0 : 0
0.96
3.60
2.56
3.60
2.63
 
0.86
2 1/2
1.00
28/0421h00[19] Reading [19] vs Ipswich Town [14]
0 : 3/4
-0.93
0 : 3/4
0.81
3.80
1.82
3.80
4.25
 
0.88
2 1/2
0.98
28/0421h00[11] Sheffield United [11] vs Preston North End [9]
0 : 1/4
0.91
0 : 1/4
0.97
3.60
2.12
3.60
3.30
 
0.92
2 1/2
0.94
28/0421h00[1] Wolves [1] vs Sheffield Wednesday [15]
0 : 1 1/4
0.88
0 : 1 1/4
1.00
4.80
1.38
4.80
8.40
 
-0.97
3
0.83
28/0421h00[22] Pro Vercelli [22] vs Parma [3]
1/2 : 0
0.80
1/2 : 0
-0.93
3.05
3.50
3.05
2.05
 
-0.96
2 1/4
0.82
28/0421h00[11] Spezia [11] vs Cremonese [14]
0 : 1/4
0.95
0 : 1/4
0.93
2.80
2.26
2.80
3.30
 
0.88
2
0.98
28/0421h00[6] Venezia [6] vs Palermo [2]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
2.97
2.40
2.97
2.88
 
0.80
2
-0.94
28/0421h00[13] Salernitana [13] vs Brescia [12]
0 : 1/4
0.98
0 : 1/4
0.90
2.75
2.29
2.75
3.30
 
-0.99
2 1/4
0.85
28/0421h00[20] Ascoli [20] vs Perugia [5]
1/4 : 0
0.78
1/4 : 0
-0.90
3.10
2.81
3.10
2.37
 
0.88
2 1/4
0.98
28/0421h00[7] Bari [7] vs ACD Virtus Entella [18]
0 : 3/4
-0.93
0 : 3/4
0.80
3.20
1.82
3.20
4.15
 
0.93
2 1/4
0.93
28/0421h00[19] Cesena [19] vs Frosinone [4]
1/4 : 0
-0.95
1/4 : 0
0.83
3.15
3.25
3.15
2.09
 
0.85
2 1/4
-0.99
28/0421h00[8] Cittadella [8] vs Foggia [9]
0 : 1/4
0.75
0 : 1/4
-0.88
3.40
2.00
3.40
3.25
 
0.83
2 1/2
-0.97
28/0421h00[1] Empoli [1] vs Novara [16]
0 : 1 1/4
-0.90
0 : 1 1/4
0.78
4.15
1.44
4.15
6.10
 
-0.97
2 3/4
0.83
28/0421h00[10] Carpi [10] vs Avellino [17]
0 : 1/2
-0.93
0 : 1/2
0.80
3.05
2.05
3.05
3.50
 
-0.99
2 1/4
0.85
28/0421h00[21] Ternana [21] vs Pescara [15]
0 : 1/2
-0.88
0 : 1/2
0.75
3.40
2.11
3.40
3.00
 
0.78
2 1/2
-0.93
28/0422h00[7] Greenock Morton [7] vs Inverness [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[10] Brechin City [10] vs Queen of South [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[4] Dunfermline Athletic [4] vs Dumbarton [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[3] Dundee United [3] vs Livingston [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[8] Falkirk [8] vs Saint Mirren [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[1] Jong Ajax (Youth) [1] vs MVV Maastricht [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[13] Dordrecht [13] vs NEC Nijmegen [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[7] Emmen [7] vs FC Utrecht (Youth) [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[15] AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [15] vs De Graafschap [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[17] Go Ahead Eagles [17] vs Den Bosch [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[6] SC Telstar [6] vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[3] Fortuna Sittard [3] vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[14] FC Oss [14] vs FC Eindhoven [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[10] Almere City FC [10] vs Volendam [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h45[19] Helmond Sport [19] vs RKC Waalwijk [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[18] Tom Tomsk [18] vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[3] Kryliya Sovetov [3] vs Fakel [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[16] Luch Energiya [16] vs Kuban Krasnodar [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[8] Shinnik Yaroslavl [8] vs Spartak Moscow II [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[15] Tyumen [15] vs Gazovik Orenburg [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[12] Khimki [12] vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[17] Volga Olimpiets [17] vs Rotor Volgograd [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[11] Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [11] vs Baltika Kaliningrad [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[7] Dinamo St Petersburg [7] vs Spartak Tambov [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h00[10] Avangard [10] vs Sibir Novosibirsk [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[1] Miedz Legnica [1] vs Ruch Chorzow [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[18] Gornik Leczna [18] vs Olimpia Grudziadz [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[2] GKS Katowice [2] vs Bytovia Bytow [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[4] Chojniczanka Chojnice [4] vs Wigry Suwalki [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[12] Puszcza Niepolomice [12] vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[8] Odra Opole [8] vs Chrobry Glogow [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[13] Pogon Siedlce [13] vs GKS Tychy [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[10] Rakow Czestochowa [10] vs OKS Stomil Olsztyn [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[7] Zaglebie Sosnowiec [7] vs Stal Mielec [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h30[4] Longford Town [4] vs Finn Harps [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0421h30[12] Kongsvinger [12] vs Aalesund FK [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[5] Trinec [5] vs FK MAS Taborsko [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[11] Viktoria Zizkov [11] vs Usti nad Labem [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[3] Hradec Kralove [3] vs Frydek-Mistek [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[8] FK Graffin Vlasim [8] vs Pardubice [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[12] SK Slovan Varnsdorf [12] vs Opava [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[6] Dynamo Ceske Budejovice [6] vs SC Znojmo [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[10] Olymp.Hradec Kralove [10] vs FK Banik Sokolov [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[2] Marila Pribram [2] vs Vitkovice [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0420h00[10] Landskrona BoIS [10] vs IFK Varnamo [13]
0 : 1/4
0.83
0 : 1/4
-0.95
3.60
2.06
3.60
2.98
 
0.88
2 3/4
0.98
28/0422h00[11] Oster [11] vs Orgryte [2]
0 : 1/4
0.88
0 : 1/4
1.00
3.30
2.13
3.30
3.05
 
-0.94
2 1/2
0.80
28/0413h00[10] Yokohama FC [10] vs Tokushima Vortis [16]
0 : 0
-0.93
0 : 0
0.80
3.30
2.89
3.30
2.49
 
0.93
2 1/4
0.93
28/0413h00[1] Oita Trinita [1] vs Machida Zelvia [7]
0 : 1/2
-0.96
0 : 1/2
0.84
3.45
2.04
3.45
3.65
 
-0.96
2 1/2
0.82
28/0413h00[12] Montedio Yamagata [12] vs Tochigi SC [13]
0 : 1/4
0.97
0 : 1/4
0.91
3.20
2.28
3.20
3.35
 
-0.93
2 1/4
0.78
28/0413h00[8] Mito Hollyhock [8] vs Kyoto Sanga [22]
0 : 1/4
-0.94
0 : 1/4
0.82
3.15
2.40
3.15
3.15
 
0.92
2
0.94
28/0413h00[20] Kamatamare Sanuki [20] vs Avispa Fukuoka [5]
3/4 : 0
0.91
3/4 : 0
0.97
3.50
5.30
3.50
1.73
 
-0.94
2 1/4
0.80
28/0414h00[3] Renofa Yamaguchi [3] vs Albirex Niigata [14]
0 : 0
0.78
0 : 0
-0.90
3.30
2.50
3.30
2.85
 
0.91
2 1/4
0.95
28/0414h00[18] FC Gifu [18] vs Zweigen Kanazawa FC [11]
0 : 0
0.89
0 : 0
0.99
3.25
2.59
3.25
2.80
 
0.88
2 1/4
0.98
28/0415h00[15] Omiya Ardija [15] vs Tokyo Verdy [4]
0 : 1/4
-0.88
0 : 1/4
0.75
3.10
2.52
3.10
2.99
 
0.80
2
-0.94
28/0416h00[21] Ehime FC [21] vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC [9]
1/4 : 0
-0.90
1/4 : 0
0.78
3.30
3.70
3.30
2.08
 
1.00
2 1/4
0.86
28/0417h00[17] Ventforet Kofu [17] vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba [19]
0 : 1/4
0.98
0 : 1/4
0.90
3.30
2.26
3.30
3.25
 
0.84
2 1/4
-0.98
28/0418h00[2] Fagiano Okayama [2] vs Roasso Kumamoto [6]
0 : 1/2
-0.97
0 : 1/2
0.85
3.20
2.03
3.20
4.10
 
0.85
2
-0.99
28/0413h00[10] FC Anyang [10] vs Seongnam FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[9] Seoul E-Land FC [9] vs Ansan Greeners FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[3] Bucheon FC 1995 [3] vs Busan I Park [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h30[12] Liaoning FC [12] vs Yanbian [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h30[2] Meizhou Hakka [2] vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h45[8] Pulau Pinang [8] vs Sabah [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h45[11] UKM FC [11] vs MISC-MIFA [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[3] Aldosivi Mar del Plata [3] vs Estudiantes de San Luis [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[20] Ferrol Carril Oeste [20] vs Nueva Chicago [25]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[17] Guillermo Brown [17] vs Almagro [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[16] Independiente Rivadavia [16] vs Santa Marina Tandil [24]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[13] Deportivo Moron [13] vs Gimnasia Jujuy [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[5] CA Brown Adrogue [5] vs San Martin Tucuman [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[21] Flandria [21] vs Instituto [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[15] Club Atletico Guemes [15] vs Los Andes [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[10] Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [10] vs Juventud U.Gualeguaychu [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[10] Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [10] vs Juventud U.Gualeguaychu [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[19] Boca Unidos [19] vs Sarmiento Junin [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[19] Boca Unidos [19] vs Sarmiento Junin [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[23] All Boys [23] vs Deportivo Riestra [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[23] All Boys [23] vs Deportivo Riestra [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[8] Atletico Rafaela [8] vs Villa Dalmine [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h00[8] Atletico Rafaela [8] vs Villa Dalmine [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0402h30[4] Vila Nova [4] vs Sampaio Correa [10]
0 : 1/2
0.90
0 : 1/2
0.98
3.10
1.87
3.10
4.10
 
0.95
2
0.91
29/0402h30[2] Figueirense [2] vs Boa Esporte Clube [19]
0 : 3/4
0.61
0 : 3/4
-0.74
3.95
1.42
3.95
6.90
 
-0.97
2 1/4
0.83
29/0402h30[16] Juventude [16] vs Avai FC SC [15]
0 : 0
0.62
0 : 0
-0.74
3.05
2.20
3.05
3.15
 
-0.84
2 1/4
0.70
29/0405h00[12] Ponte Preta [12] vs Londrina PR [11]
0 : 1/2
0.80
0 : 1/2
-0.93
3.15
1.77
3.15
4.55
 
1.00
2
0.86
29/0407h00[7] Sao Bento [7] vs Goias [18]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
3.15
2.32
3.15
2.82
 
-0.94
2 1/4
0.80
29/0403h30[9] Bogota FC [9] vs Real Santander [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[12] Cortulua [12] vs Universitario de Popayan [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[14] Fortaleza F.C [14] vs Expreso Rojo [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[4] Deportivo Pereira [4] vs Deportes Quindio [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[5] Union Magdalena [5] vs Real Cartagena [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[16] Llaneros FC [16] vs Valledupar FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[13] Barranquilla FC [13] vs Atletico FC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[1] Cucuta [1] vs Orsomarso [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-12] North Carolina [Nhóm 1-12] vs Harrisburg Islanders [Nhóm 1-13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 2-4] Phoenix Rising FC [Nhóm 2-4] vs Fresno FC [Nhóm 2-9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 2-2] Orange County Blues FC [Nhóm 2-2] vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [Nhóm 2-7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-16] Ottawa Fury [Nhóm 1-16] vs FC Cincinnati [Nhóm 1-6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-1] Louisville City FC [Nhóm 1-1] vs Bethlehem Steel [Nhóm 1-11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-9] Charlotte Independence [Nhóm 1-9] vs Indy Eleven [Nhóm 1-5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 2-13] Reno 1868 [Nhóm 2-13] vs OKC Energy FC [Nhóm 2-15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-7] Charleston Battery [Nhóm 1-7] vs Tampa Bay Rowdies [Nhóm 1-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0404h00[Nhóm 1-4] Pittsburgh Riverhounds [Nhóm 1-4] vs Atlanta United II [Nhóm 1-10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h05  Lyon (w)   vs Manchester City (w)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0400h05  VfL Wolfsburg (w)   vs Chelsea FC (w)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[9] Peterborough United [9] vs Fleetwood Town [14]
0 : 1/2
0.93
0 : 1/2
0.95
3.50
1.93
3.50
3.35
 
-0.98
2 3/4
0.84
28/0422h00[11] Blackpool [11] vs Shrewsbury Town [3]
0 : 1/4
-0.95
0 : 1/4
0.83
3.15
2.30
3.15
2.85
 
-0.94
2 1/4
0.80
28/0422h00[13] Bristol Rovers [13] vs Gillingham [16]
0 : 1/4
0.93
0 : 1/4
0.95
3.30
2.16
3.30
2.98
 
-0.97
2 1/2
0.83
28/0422h00[24] Bury [24] vs Portsmouth [8]
1/2 : 0
0.92
1/2 : 0
0.96
3.35
3.50
3.35
1.93
 
-0.96
2 1/2
0.82
28/0422h00[23] Milton Keynes Dons [23] vs Scunthorpe United [6]
1/4 : 0
-0.98
1/4 : 0
0.86
3.30
3.10
3.30
2.11
 
0.80
2 1/4
-0.94
28/0422h00[10] Bradford City [10] vs Southend United [12]
0 : 1/4
-0.95
0 : 1/4
0.83
3.40
2.25
3.40
2.76
 
0.98
2 1/2
0.88
28/0422h00[5] Charlton Athletic [5] vs Blackburn Rovers [2]
1/4 : 0
0.82
1/4 : 0
-0.94
3.40
2.75
3.40
2.27
 
-0.99
2 1/2
0.85
28/0422h00[21] Oldham Athletic [21] vs Doncaster Rovers [17]
0 : 1/2
-0.99
0 : 1/2
0.87
3.35
1.98
3.35
3.35
 
-0.99
2 1/2
0.85
28/0422h00[15] Oxford United [15] vs Rochdale [19]
0 : 0
-0.88
0 : 0
0.75
3.40
2.77
3.40
2.26
 
-0.97
2 1/2
0.83
28/0422h00[7] Plymouth Argyle [7] vs Rotherham United [4]
0 : 1/4
-0.96
0 : 1/4
0.84
3.45
2.23
3.45
2.76
 
0.93
2 1/2
0.93
28/0422h00[20] Walsall [20] vs Northampton Town [22]
0 : 1/4
0.90
0 : 1/4
0.98
3.30
2.16
3.30
3.00
 
-0.94
2 1/2
0.80
28/0422h00[1] Wigan Athletic [1] vs AFC Wimbledon [18]
0 : 1
0.89
0 : 1
0.99
4.05
1.48
4.05
5.70
 
0.96
2 1/2
0.90
28/0419h00[7] Fortuna Koln [7] vs Hansa Rostock [5]
0 : 0
0.90
0 : 0
0.98
3.35
2.45
3.35
2.55
 
1.00
2 1/2
0.86
28/0419h00[15] Sportfreunde Lotte [15] vs Wurzburger Kickers [6]
0 : 0
-0.90
0 : 0
0.78
3.40
2.71
3.40
2.29
 
0.96
2 1/2
0.90
28/0419h00[18] Chemnitzer [18] vs Preuben Munster [12]
0 : 1/4
0.82
0 : 1/4
-0.94
3.50
2.06
3.50
3.05
 
0.77
2 1/2
-0.92
28/0419h00[20] Rot-Weiss Erfurt [20] vs Werder Bremen (Youth) [19]
0 : 0
-0.93
0 : 0
0.81
3.45
2.65
3.45
2.30
 
0.89
2 1/2
0.97
28/0419h00[4] SV Wehen Wiesbaden [4] vs Zwickau [16]
0 : 1 1/4
0.83
0 : 1 1/4
-0.95
4.65
1.32
4.65
7.80
 
0.80
2 1/2
-0.94
28/0419h00[11] Hallescher FC [11] vs Magdeburg [2]
1/4 : 0
0.93
1/4 : 0
0.95
3.45
2.79
3.45
2.21
 
-0.94
2 3/4
0.80
28/0419h00[13] SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach [13] vs SV Meppen [8]
0 : 1/4
-0.93
0 : 1/4
0.80
3.50
2.29
3.50
2.66
 
0.80
2 1/2
-0.94
28/0419h00[3] Karlsruher SC [3] vs SC Paderborn 07 [1]
0 : 1/2
-0.88
0 : 1/2
0.76
3.40
2.13
3.40
3.00
 
0.91
2 1/2
0.95
28/0419h00[17] VfL Osnabruck [17] vs Carl Zeiss Jena [14]
0 : 1/2
0.91
0 : 1/2
0.97
3.45
1.88
3.45
3.55
 
0.86
2 1/2
1.00
28/0419h00[9] Unterhaching [9] vs Vfr Aalen [10]
0 : 1/2
0.96
0 : 1/2
0.92
3.55
1.96
3.55
3.25
 
0.99
2 3/4
0.87
28/0414h00[9] Sorrento F.C. [9] vs ECU Joondalup [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[1] Perth Glory FC Am [1] vs Inglewood United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[4] ECU Joondalup [4] vs Forrestfield United [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[10] Stirling Lions [10] vs Perth SC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[7] Balcatta FC [7] vs Cockburn City [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[11] Subiaco AFC [11] vs Bayswater City [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h00[8] Floreat Athena [8] vs Armadale SC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[6] Marconi Stallions [6] vs Rockdale City Suns [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[4] Blacktown City Demons [4] vs Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[10] Manly United [10] vs Sutherland Sharks [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[14] Sunshine Coast FC [14] vs Brisbane Olympic United FC [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00[11] SWQ Thunder [11] vs Gold Coast United [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[1] Avondale Heights [1] vs Northcote City [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h00[3] Heidelberg United [3] vs South Melbourne [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h00[8] Dandenong Thunder [8] vs Hume City [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0416h30[12] Kingston City [12] vs Melbourne Knights [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0411h00[12] Grulla Morioka [12] vs Kagoshima United [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0411h00[2] Azul Claro Numazu [2] vs Gainare Tottori [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[11] AC Nagano Parceiro [11] vs Cerezo Osaka U23 [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0410h00[5] Imabari FC [5] vs Ryutsu Keizai University [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0410h00[9] Mio Biwako Shiga [9] vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0410h00[4] Osaka FC [4] vs Nara Club [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0410h00[1] Honda FC [1] vs Yokogawa Musashino [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[4] NTV Beleza (w) [4] vs Albirex Niigata (w) [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0412h00[9] Nippon Sport Science Universit (W) [9] vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0414h00[7] Busan Transportation Corporation [7] vs Daejeon Korail [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[6] Changwon City [6] vs Cheonan City [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h00[8] Gangneung City [8] vs Gyeongju KHNP [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0418h30[1] Gimhae City [1] vs Mokpo City [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0403h30[8] Houston Dash Women's [8] vs North Carolina Women [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0407h00[5] Washington Spirit (w) [5] vs Chicago Red Stars (w) [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0407h30[6] Orlando Pride Women's [6] vs Seattle Reign (w) [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29/0409h00[7] Utah Royals Nữ [7] vs Portland Thorns FC (w) [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[19] Yeovil Town [19] vs Mansfield Town [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[24] Chesterfield [24] vs Wycombe Wanderers [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[1] Accrington Stanley [1] vs Lincoln City [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[21] Morecambe [21] vs Barnet [23]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[13] Newport County [13] vs Cambridge United [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[14] Crawley Town [14] vs Crewe Alexandra [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[16] Cheltenham Town [16] vs Coventry City [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[11] Colchester United [11] vs Swindon Town [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[22] Grimsby Town [22] vs Notts County [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[2] Luton Town [2] vs Forest Green Rovers [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[18] Port Vale [18] vs Carlisle United [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0422h00[15] Stevenage Borough [15] vs Exeter City [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0419h15  jianpuzai U21   vs Laos U21  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[6] Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [6] vs CSKA Moscow (R) [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[12] Amkar Perm(R) [12] vs Spartak Moscow Youth [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[9] FK Rostov Youth [9] vs FK Tosno Youth [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[15] FC Terek Groznyi Youth [15] vs FK Ural Youth [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[1] FK Krasnodar Youth [1] vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[3] Dinamo Moscow Youth [3] vs Rubin Kazan (R) [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[14] Arsenal Tula Youth [14] vs FK Anzhi Youth [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00[8] Ufa Youth [8] vs SKA Khabarovsk Youth [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Olympiakos Piraeus U20   vs Panetolikos U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  SKODA Xanthi U20   vs Larissa FC U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Asteras Tripolis U20   vs Apollon Smirnis U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Kerkyra U20   vs AEK Athens U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Levadiakos U20   vs PAE AtromitosU20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Platanias U20   vs Panionios U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Panathinaikos U20   vs PAOK Saloniki U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0415h00  Lamia U20   vs Pas Giannina Youth  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Banik Ostrava U19   vs Tescoma Zlin U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Brno U19   vs Sparta Praha U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Hradec Kralove U19   vs Slovacko U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Sigma Olomouc U19   vs Bohemians 1905 U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Viktoria Plzen U19   vs Marila Pribram U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19   vs Teplice U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Opava U19   vs Mlada Boleslav U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  Frydek-Mistek U19   vs Slavia Praha U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28/0417h00  MFK Karvina U19   vs Pardubice U19  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by tylekeobong.com - All rights reserved - Tổng hợp tỷ lệ bóng đá trận bóng đá mới nhất