GiờTrậnTỷ Lệ Châu ÁTỷ LệTỷ Lệ Châu Âu
17/0319h30[7] Burnley [7] vs Chelsea [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[16] Swansea City [16] vs Southampton [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[10] Bournemouth AFC [10] vs West Bromwich(WBA) [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[17] Huddersfield Town [17] vs Crystal Palace [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] Leicester City [8] vs Arsenal [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[19] Stoke City [19] vs Everton [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[3] Liverpool [3] vs Watford [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[5] RB Leipzig [5] vs Bayern Munchen [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[8] Augsburg [8] vs Werder Bremen [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[2] Borussia Dortmund [2] vs Hannover 96 [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[3] Eintracht Frankfurt [3] vs FSV Mainz 05 [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[12] SC Freiburg [12] vs VfB Stuttgart [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[17] Hamburger SV [17] vs Hertha Berlin [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[18] FC Koln [18] vs Bayer Leverkusen [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[10] Borussia Monchengladbach [10] vs TSG Hoffenheim [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[14] VfL Wolfsburg [14] vs Schalke 04 [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[19] Angers [19] vs Caen [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[8] Bordeaux [8] vs Rennes [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[11] Saint Etienne [11] vs Guingamp [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[3] Marseille [3] vs Lyon [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[20] Metz [20] vs Nantes [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[18] Amiens [18] vs Troyes [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[2] Monaco [2] vs Lille [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[6] Montpellier [6] vs Dijon [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[9] Nice [9] vs Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h00[16] Toulouse [16] vs Strasbourg [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[9] Saint Johnstone [9] vs Hibernian [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[12] Ross County [12] vs Hamilton Academical [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] Aberdeen [3] vs Dundee [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Heart of Midlothian [5] vs Partick Thistle [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] Motherwell [7] vs Celtic FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[2] Glasgow Rangers [2] vs Kilmarnock [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h30[16] FC Twente Enschede [16] vs Willem II [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h45[1] PSV Eindhoven [1] vs VVV Venlo [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h45[7] Vitesse Arnhem [7] vs Heracles Almelo [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h45[9] SC Heerenveen [9] vs FC Utrecht [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Luftetari [6] vs Lushnja KS [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] Kamza [7] vs Partizani Tirana [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[8] Vllaznia Shkoder [8] vs Skenderbeu Korca [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[9] Teuta Durres [9] vs KF Laci [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[4] Flamurtari [4] vs KS Perparimi Kukesi [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[4] Shirak [4] vs Gandzasar Kapan [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[5] FC Neftci Baku [5] vs Qarabag [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[15] LKS Nieciecza [15] vs Pogon Szczecin [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[1] Legia Warszawa [1] vs Wisla Krakow [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[6] Korona Kielce [6] vs Gornik Zabrze [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[2] Jagiellonia Bialystok [2] vs Arka Gdynia [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[12] Cracovia Krakow [12] vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[3] Lech Poznan [3] vs Lechia Gdansk [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[10] Slask Wroclaw [10] vs Wisla Plock [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[13] Piast Gliwice [13] vs Zaglebie Lubin [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[8] Cherno More Varna [8] vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Septemvri Simitli [10] vs Vereya [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] Etar [12] vs Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[9] Slavia Sofia [9] vs Pirin Blagoevgrad [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] Botev Plovdiv [5] vs FC Dunav Ruse [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] Beroe Stara Zagora [4] vs Vitosha Bistritsa [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] CSKA Sofia [2] vs Levski Sofia [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [7] vs Inter Zapresic [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] Istra 1961 Pula [8] vs Slaven Koprivnica [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Dinamo Zagreb [1] vs Rudes [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] Rijeka [4] vs HNK Cibalia [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] ZNK Osijek [3] vs Hajduk Split [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h30[4] Limerick FC [4] vs Cork City [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[5] Floriana F.C. [5] vs Naxxar Lions [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[1] Balzan FC [1] vs Mosta FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[8] Hamrun Spartans [8] vs Sliema Wanderers FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[11] St. Andrews [11] vs Valletta FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[6] FK Iskra Danilovgrad [6] vs FK Grbalj Radanovici [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[8] FK Kom [8] vs Decic Tuzi [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[3] FK Zeta [3] vs Mladost 069 Podgorica [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[1] FK Sutjeska Niksic [1] vs FK Rudar Pljevlja [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[2] FK Buducnost Podgorica [2] vs OFK Petrovac [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[15] Vysocina jihlava [15] vs Baumit Jablonec [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[16] Banik Ostrava [16] vs Dukla Prague [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[12] Mlada Boleslav [12] vs Synot Slovacko [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[6] Bohemians 1905 [6] vs Teplice [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[9] Tescoma Zlin [9] vs FC Viktoria Plzen [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[2] Sigma Olomouc [2] vs MFK Karvina [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] Sparta Praha [4] vs Slavia Praha [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Slovan Liberec [5] vs Brno [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] St. Gallen [5] vs Grasshopper [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] Lugano [4] vs Luzern [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] Basel [2] vs FC Sion [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[9] Thun [9] vs Lausanne Sports [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[3] FC Zurich [3] vs Young Boys [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[1] Red Bull Salzburg [1] vs Austria Wien [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[5] LASK Linz [5] vs Mattersburg [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[2] Sturm Graz [2] vs Rheindorf Altach [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[10] SKN St. Polten [10] vs Trenkwalder Admira Wacker [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h30[4] Rapid Wien [4] vs Wolfsberger AC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0313h35[10] Wellington Phoenix [10] vs Newcastle Jets [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h50[1] Sydney FC [1] vs Brisbane Roar [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h10[3] Al-Jahra [3] vs Al-Arabi Club (KUW) [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h45[1] Al Kuwait SC [1] vs Al-Nasar [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0308h00[2] Team Wellington [2] vs Hamilton Wanderers SC [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0308h00[7] Waitakere United [7] vs Tasman United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h45[12] Muang Thong United [12] vs Ubon UMT United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0318h00[18] Bangkok Glass [18] vs Prajuab [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[2] Sukhothai [2] vs Port FC [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[5] Suphanburi FC [5] vs Chiangrai United [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h45[7] Al-Sharjah [7] vs Ajman [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h50[10] Al-Dhafra [10] vs Al-Wasl [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h30[5] Al-Jazira(UAE) [5] vs Al Ain [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h00[B-5] Aurora [B-5] vs Royal Pari FC [B-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0306h30[A-6] Destroyers [A-6] vs Jorge Wilstermann [A-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[9] Sol de America [9] vs Deportivo Capiata [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[10] 3 De Febrero [10] vs Olimpia Asuncion [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[8] Deportivo Santani [8] vs General Diaz [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[3] Guarani CA [3] vs Sportivo Luqueno [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[6] Cerro Porteno [6] vs Independiente F.B.C. [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h00[7] FC Nacional Asuncion [7] vs Libertad [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h30[11] Cerro Montevideo [11] vs CA Penarol [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h30[12] Boston River [12] vs CA Atenas [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[11] Chippa United [11] vs Free State Stars [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h30[1] Mamelodi Sundowns [1] vs Bidvest Wits [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0323h00[2] Kaizer Chiefs [2] vs AmaZulu [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0301h15[13] Lamontville Golden Arrows [13] vs Orlando Pirates [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[23] Barnsley [23] vs Millwall [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[20] Birmingham City [20] vs Hull City [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[19] Bolton Wanderers [19] vs Aston Villa [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Brentford [10] vs Middlesbrough [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[6] Bristol City [6] vs Ipswich Town [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] Derby County [4] vs Cardiff City [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[5] Fulham [5] vs Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] Leeds United [12] vs Sheffield Wednesday [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[14] Norwich City [14] vs Reading [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[7] Sheffield United [7] vs Nottingham Forest [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[24] Sunderland A.F.C [24] vs Preston North End [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[1] Wolves [1] vs Burton Albion [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[18] ACD Virtus Entella [18] vs Parma [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[13] Foggia [13] vs Cesena [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[12] Perugia [12] vs Spezia [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[14] Novara [14] vs Palermo [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[2] Frosinone [2] vs Salernitana [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[21] Ascoli [21] vs Ternana [22]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[17] Avellino [17] vs Pescara [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[16] Brescia [16] vs Cremonese [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[4] Cittadella [4] vs Bari [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[1] Empoli [1] vs Venezia [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[10] Carpi [10] vs Pro Vercelli [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Baltika Kaliningrad [6] vs Rotor Volgograd [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[9] Shinnik Yaroslavl [9] vs Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[16] Tyumen [16] vs Tom Tomsk [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[11] Spartak Moscow II [11] vs Kuban Krasnodar [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[18] Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [18] vs Avangard [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[4] Spartak Tambov [4] vs Luch Energiya [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[2] Gazovik Orenburg [2] vs Volga Olimpiets [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] Sibir Novosibirsk [7] vs Kryliya Sovetov [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[1] Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [1] vs Fakel [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[5] Dinamo St Petersburg [5] vs Khimki [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[16] Olimpia Grudziadz [16] vs Bytovia Bytow [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[4] Miedz Legnica [4] vs Wigry Suwalki [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[15] GKS Tychy [15] vs OKS Stomil Olsztyn [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[18] Gornik Leczna [18] vs Chrobry Glogow [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Chojniczanka Chojnice [1] vs GKS Katowice [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[8] Puszcza Niepolomice [8] vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[13] Pogon Siedlce [13] vs Stal Mielec [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[3] Rakow Czestochowa [3] vs Odra Opole [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[14] Ruch Chorzow [14] vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[2] Trinec [2] vs FK Banik Sokolov [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[13] Viktoria Zizkov [13] vs Hradec Kralove [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[5] Pardubice [5] vs Vitkovice [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[8] FK Graffin Vlasim [8] vs Frydek-Mistek [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[12] SK Slovan Varnsdorf [12] vs Marila Pribram [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[11] FK MAS Taborsko [11] vs Opava [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[4] Dynamo Ceske Budejovice [4] vs Olymp.Hradec Kralove [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[6] SC Znojmo [6] vs Usti nad Labem [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[10] Yokohama FC [10] vs Albirex Niigata  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00  Tochigi SC   vs Kamatamare Sanuki [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[9] Oita Trinita [9] vs Tokyo Verdy [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[11] Montedio Yamagata [11] vs Machida Zelvia [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[4] Avispa Fukuoka [4] vs Ventforet Kofu  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0312h00[7] Tokushima Vortis [7] vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0313h00[12] Kyoto Sanga [12] vs FC Gifu [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0313h00[14] Mito Hollyhock [14] vs Renofa Yamaguchi [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0313h00[8] Matsumoto Yamaga FC [8] vs Fagiano Okayama [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0314h00  Omiya Ardija   vs Zweigen Kanazawa FC [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0314h00[15] Ehime FC [15] vs Roasso Kumamoto [21]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[9] Real Cartagena [9] vs Deportes Quindio [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[15] Bogota FC [15] vs Llaneros FC [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[13] Cortulua [13] vs Fortaleza F.C [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[8] Universitario de Popayan [8] vs Atletico FC [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[14] Union Magdalena [14] vs Barranquilla FC [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[16] Real Santander [16] vs Expreso Rojo [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[7] Orsomarso [7] vs Valledupar FC [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0303h30[3] Cucuta [3] vs Deportivo Pereira [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0318h00[B-1] Breidablik [B-1] vs KR Reykjavik [B-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[C-5] Vikingur Olafsvik [C-5] vs Keflavik [C-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0320h00[C-2] Haukar Hafnarfjordur [C-2] vs Fjolnir [C-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[D-1] Grindavik [D-1] vs Fylkir [D-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0321h00[D-6] UMF Selfoss [D-6] vs HK Kopavogs [D-5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h15[B-6] IR Reykjavik [B-6] vs Magni [B-4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h00[D-4] Thor Akureyri [D-4] vs Hafnarfjordur [D-3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0300h15[B-5] Throttur Reykjavik [B-5] vs KA Akureyri [B-2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[24] Rochdale [24] vs AFC Wimbledon [18]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[17] Blackpool [17] vs Southend United [13]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[22] Milton Keynes Dons [22] vs Bury [23]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[6] Charlton Athletic [6] vs Fleetwood Town [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[11] Gillingham [11] vs Blackburn Rovers [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[19] Northampton Town [19] vs Rotherham United [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[21] Oldham Athletic [21] vs Portsmouth [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[14] Oxford United [14] vs Peterborough United [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] Plymouth Argyle [7] vs Bristol Rovers [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Scunthorpe United [5] vs Shrewsbury Town [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[15] Walsall [15] vs Wigan Athletic [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[6] Fortuna Koln [6] vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[15] Carl Zeiss Jena [15] vs Magdeburg [1]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[18] Chemnitzer [18] vs Werder Bremen (Youth) [19]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[3] SV Wehen Wiesbaden [3] vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt [20]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[7] Vfr Aalen [7] vs Hansa Rostock [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[13] Hallescher FC [13] vs Sportfreunde Lotte [14]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[4] Karlsruher SC [4] vs SV Meppen [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[16] VfL Osnabruck [16] vs Preuben Munster [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[2] SC Paderborn 07 [2] vs Zwickau [17]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0319h00[8] Unterhaching [8] vs Wurzburger Kickers [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[5] Forfar Athletic [5] vs Ayr United [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[7] Stranraer [7] vs Queen's Park [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[1] Raith Rovers [1] vs East Fife [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[2] Alloa Athletic [2] vs Airdrie United [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0322h00[10] Albion Rovers [10] vs Arbroath [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h00[4] Queensland Lions SC [4] vs Sunshine Coast FC [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h00[13] Brisbane Strikers [13] vs Brisbane Roar (Youth) [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0315h30[14] Brisbane City [14] vs Redlands United FC [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[3] Western Pride [3] vs Moreton Bay United [2]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[2] Moreton Bay United [2] vs SWQ Thunder [6]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[5] North Queensland Fury [5] vs Gold Coast United [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00[6] SWQ Thunder [6] vs Gold Coast United [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0311h30[7] Metrostars SC [7] vs Adelaide Olympic [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0311h30[2] Adelaide City FC [2] vs West Adelaide SC [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0311h30[6] Croydon Kings [6] vs Adelaide United FC (Youth) [4]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0311h30[1] Adelaide Comets FC [1] vs Sturt Lions [10]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18/0302h00[3] Coritiba PR [3] vs Cianorte PR [5]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[4] Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [4] vs Dinamo Moscow Youth [3]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[6] Rubin Kazan (R) [6] vs Spartak Moscow Youth [9]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[1] FK Krasnodar Youth [1] vs Ufa Youth [8]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[2] CSKA Moscow (R) [2] vs Amkar Perm(R) [11]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[10] FK Anzhi Youth [10] vs FK Tosno Youth [12]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[5] Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [5] vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth [15]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[13] Arsenal Tula Youth [13] vs FK Rostov Youth [7]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0317h00[14] SKA Khabarovsk Youth [14] vs FK Ural Youth [16]
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  PAE AtromitosU20   vs PAOK Saloniki U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Panionios U20   vs SKODA Xanthi U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Asteras Tripolis U20   vs Platanias U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  AEK Athens U20   vs Panathinaikos U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Kerkyra U20   vs Lamia U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Levadiakos U20   vs Olympiakos Piraeus U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Apollon Smirnis U20   vs Larissa FC U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17/0316h00  Panetolikos U20   vs Pas Giannina U20  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© Copyright by tylekeobong.com - All rights reserved - Tổng hợp tỷ lệ bóng đá trận bóng đá mới nhất